Back to Hogwarts
25th Anniversary Sale
All Products
Accessories
Bags
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Gift Sets | Harry Potter Shop UK
1
2
3
NEW
Hogwarts in the Snow 3 Pack Socks Set
$210.72
Quick View
-70%
NEW
Platform 9 3/4 Bath Fizzer Gift Set
$24.01
$7.20
Quick View
-70%
NEW
Golden Snitch Hairbrush & Mirror Set
$24.01
$7.20
Quick View
NEW
Golden Snitch Lip Balm Gift Set
$24.01
Quick View
-70%
NEW
Bitty POP! Hagrid 4-Pack
$117.36
$35.21
Quick View
NEW
Back to Hogwarts Pin Set
$526.80
Quick View
-70%
NEW
Niffler Cosy Mug & Plush Gift Set
$234.73
$70.42
Quick View
NEW
Borgin & Burkes Body Wash Set
$24.01
Quick View
-70%
NEW
Bitty POP! Ron 4-Pack
$117.36
$35.21
Quick View
-70%
NEW
Harry Potter Travel Set
$749.52
$224.86
Quick View
-70%
NEW
Acceptance Letter Mug & Plush Gift Set
$234.73
$70.42
Quick View
-70%
NEW
Honeydukes Mug and Plush Gift Set
$117.36
$35.21
Quick View